NDL
EVENT CALENDAR
Tournament
20.04.2019
THE 13TH TOURNAMENT OF "DANCEPRIDE TROPHY" SERIES
Сыдыкова Юлия
+7 (903) 146-89-06
Сыдыков Роман
+7 (909) 982-70-60
http://dancepride.ru
Tournament
07.04.2019
MACHAON
Ходос Дина
+7 (903) 130-09-80
Tournament
24.03.2019
JUNIORARMY CUP
Ольга Сторогина
+7 (916) 037-93-33
Tournament
08.03.2019
IX INTERNATIONAL DANCE FESTIVAL "RUSSIAN STYLE CUP"
Светлова Елизавета
+7 (911) 236-96-70
Мажирин Герман
+7 (911) 726-08-90
http://cup.russianstyleclub.ru
Tournament
03.03.2019
THE 12TH TOURNAMENT OF "DANCEPRIDE TROPHY" SERIES
Сыдыкова Юлия
+7 (903) 146-89-06
Сыдыков Роман
+7 (909) 982-70-60
http://dancepride.ru
Tournament
17.02.2019
LDM CUP
Умнова Татьяна
+7 (929) 612-16-55
http://ldm-sport.ru
Tournament
26.01.2019
KANGAROO CUP | NDL FUTURE DEP. TROPHY
Донской Денис
+7 (925) 504-98-64
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
Tournament
26-27.01
2019
WINTER STAR 2019
Донской Денис
+7 (925) 504-98-64
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
Congress
25.01.2019
BDFI RUSSIA WORKSHOP 2019
flyer
Донской Денис
+7 (925) 504-98-64
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
Tournament
13.01.2019
NDL CHAMPIONSHIP OF DANCE SCHOOLS. THE 11TH TOURNAMENT OF "DANCEPRIDE TROPHY" SERIES
Сыдыкова Юлия
+7 (903) 146-89-06
Сыдыков Роман
+7 (909) 982-70-60
http://dancepride.ru
Tournament
23.12.2018
BEST OF THE BEST CUP 2018
Наталья Нещадина
+7(925)107-22-77
Tournament
02.12.2018
LDM CUP
Умнова Татьяна
+7 (929) 612-16-55
http://ldm-sport.ru
Tournament
11.11.2018
THE 10TH TOURNAMENT OF "DANCEPRIDE TROPHY" SERIES
Сыдыкова Юлия
+7 (903) 146-89-06
Сыдыков Роман
+7 (909) 982-70-60
Tournament
21.10.2018
ADELE AUTUMN CUP
Никитская Анастасия
+7 (925) 276-01-35
Tournament
07.10.2018
STARTREK
Фильченкова Алёна
+7 (926) 207-07-07
Tournament
09.06.2018
ASHDOD OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL 2018
Moiseev Ivan
+972 (54) 328-65-86
Shustin Galina
+972 545865181
https://www.ashdodopen.com/
Tournament
12.05.2018
NDL CHAMPIONSHIP OF DANCE SCHOOLS
Сыдыкова Юлия
+7 (903) 146-89-06
Сыдыков Роман
+7 (909) 982-70-60
http://dancepride.ru/
Tournament
15.04.2018
STAR TREK 2018
Фильченкова Алёна
+7 (926) 207-07-07
Tournament
25.03.2018
SPRING MACHAON 2018
Ходос Дина
+7 (903) 130-09-80
Tournament
24-25.03
2018
III MOSCOW DANCE BATTLE 2018
Ходос Дина
+7 (903) 130-09-80
http://dance-battle.com/
Tournament
10.03.2018
STAR TREK 2018
Фильченкова Алёна
+7 (926) 207-07-07
Tournament
04.03.2018
RUSSIAN STYLE CUP 2018
Бойцов Алексей
+7 (911) 166-39-41
Миронова Любовь
+7 (911) 201-54-01
Светлова Елизавета
+7 (911) 236-96-70
Мажирин Герман
+7 (911) 726-08-90
http://cup.russianstyleclub.ru/
Tournament
18.02.2018
THE 4TH TOURNAMENT OF "DANCEPRIDE TROPHY" SERIES
Сыдыкова Юлия
+7 (903) 146-89-06
Сыдыков Роман
+7 (909) 982-70-60
http://dancepride.ru/
Tournament
27-28.01
2018
WINTER STAR 2018
BDFI COUNTDOWN | INTERNATIONAL RDU CHAMP.
Ballroom
Professionals  St, La
RDU FESTIVAL
Ballroom
Adults 21 and over  St, La
Youth under 19  St, La
Youth under 21  La, St
Seniors over 35  La, St
Seniors over 50  La, St
Juveniles under 10  St, La
Juveniles under 12  La, St
Junior under 14  St, La
Junior under 16  La, St
STAGE CUP RDU RS
Ballroom
RS Adults  St, La
RS Under 19  St, La
RS Under 21  La, St
RS Under 10  St, La
RS Under 12  La, St
RS Under 14  St, La
RS Under 16  La, St
Донской Денис
+7 (925) 504-98-64
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
http://winterstardance.ru/
Tournament
27.01.2018
KANGAROO OLYMPIAD | NDL FUTURE DEP. TROPHY
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
Congress
26.01.2018
BDFI RUSSIA WORKSHOP 2018
flyer
Донской Денис
+7 (925) 504-98-64
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
Tournament
14.01.2018
THE 3RD TOURNAMENT OF "DANCEPRIDE TROPHY" SERIES
Сыдыкова Юлия
+7 (903) 146-89-06
Сыдыков Роман
+7 (909) 982-70-60
http://dancepride.ru/
Collective trainings
08-11.01
2018
WINTER DANCE CAMP 2018
Мылкин Вячеслав
+7 (978) 060-33-63
Хондарь Павел
+7 (978) 763-39-78
Tournament
23.12.2017
ЧЕМПИОНАТ FNDL
Шапиро Олег
+38 (067) 785-44-55
Tournament
03.12.2017
THE 2ND TOURNAMENT OF "DANCEPRIDE TROPHY" SERIES
Сыдыкова Юлия
+7 (903) 146-89-06
Сыдыков Роман
+7 (909) 982-70-60
http://dancepride.ru/
Tournament
11.11.2017
STAR TREK 2017
GENTLEMAN'S CUP
DSK
Solo 10 and over  Cup (all)
Solo under 8  Cup (all)
Solo under 10  Cup (all)
LADY'S CUP
DSK
Solo 10 and over  Cup (all)
Solo under 8  Cup (all)
Solo under 10  Cup (all)
NDL FUTURE STARS DEP. SERIES
DSK
E Couples 10 and over  Comb.
E Couples under 10  Comb.
E Solo 10 and over  Comb.
E Solo under 10  Comb.
N Couples 10 and over  Comb.
N Couples under 10  Comb.
N Solo 10 and over  Comb.
N Solo under 10  Comb.
Couple 10 and over  Cup
Couples 10 and over (under E)  Cup
Couples 10 and over (under N)  Cup, Cup
Couples 10 and over (for D)  Exam
Couples 10 and over (for E)  Exam
Couples 10 and over (for N)  Exam
Couples under 8  Exam, Cup
Couples under 8 (for N)  Exam
Couple under 10  Exam, Cup
Couples under 10 (under E)  Cup
Couples under 10 (under N)  Cup, Cup
Couples under 10 (for D)  Exam
Couples under 10 (for E)  Exam
Couples under 10 (for N)  Exam
Solo 10 and over  Cup
Solo 10 and over (under E)  Cup
Solo 10 and over (under N)  Cup, Cup
Solo 10 and over (for D)  Exam
Solo 10 and over (for E)  Exam
Solo 10 and over (for N)  Exam
Solo under 8  Exam, Cup
Solo under 8 (for N)  Exam
Solo under 10  Exam, Cup
Solo under 10 (under E)  Cup
Solo under 10 (under N)  Cup, Cup
Solo under 10 (for D)  Exam
Solo under 10 (for E)  Exam
Solo under 10 (for N)  Exam
STAR CUP
DSK
Couple 10 and over  Cup (all)
Couples under 8  Cup (all)
Couple under 10  Cup (all)
Solo 10 and over  Cup (all)
Solo under 8  Cup (all)
Solo under 10  Cup (all)
Фильченкова Алёна
+7 (926) 207-07-07
Tournament
04-05.11
2017
UKR DANCE CUP 2017
Шапиро Олег
+38 (067) 785-44-55
https://vk.com/ukrdancecup
Tournament
28.10.2017
THE 1ST TOURNAMENT OF "DANCEPRIDE TROPHY" SERIES
NDL FUTURE STARS DEP. SERIES
DSK
E Couples under 12  Exam, Cup, Classif.
E Couples 12 and over  Exam, Cup, Classif.
E Couples under 10  Exam, Cup, Classif.
E Solo under 12  Exam, Cup, Classif.
E Solo 12 and over  Exam, Cup, Classif.
E Solo under 10  Exam, Cup, Classif.
N Couples under 12  Exam, Cup, Classif.
N Couples 12 and over  Exam, Cup, Classif.
N Couples under 10  Exam, Cup, Classif.
N Solo under 12  Exam, Cup, Classif.
N Solo 12 and over  Exam, Cup, Classif.
N Solo under 10  Exam, Cup, Classif.
Couple 10 and over  Exam, Cup, Exam
Couples under 8  Exam, Cup, Exam
Couple under 10  Exam, Cup, Exam
Solo 10 and over  Exam, Cup, Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
Solo 10 and over  Cup (all)
Solo under 8  Exam, Cup, Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
Solo under 10  Exam, Cup, Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
Сыдыкова Юлия
+7 (903) 146-89-06
Сыдыков Роман
+7 (909) 982-70-60
http://dancepride.ru/
Tournament
21.10.2017
INTERNATIONAL OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL "PETERSBURG CUP 2017"
Светлова Елизавета
+7 (911) 236-96-70
Мажирин Герман
+7 (911) 726-08-90
http://cup-spb.russianstyleclub.ru/
Collective trainings
20-24.08
2017
TRADITIONAL SUMMER STARDANCECLUB CAMP
Collective trainings
09-10.07
2017
TRAINING CAMP IN MOSCOW (PREPARATION FOR SHENZHEN OPEN)
Шапиро Олег
+38 (067) 785-44-55
Ходос Дина
+7 (903) 130-09-80
Бородинова Ирина
+7 (903) 615-34-45
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
Tournament
10.06.2017
THE MILLION ROSES 2017
Гончаров Сергей
+38 (095) 405-44-45
Васюк Кирилл
+38 (095) 743-91-36
Tournament
10.06.2017
ASHDOD OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL 2017
Moiseev Ivan
+972 (54) 328-65-86
Shustin Galina
+972 545865181
https://www.graziadancesport.com/
Tournament
13.05.2017
THE II CLUB №1'S SPRING CUP
NDL FUTURE STARS DEP. SERIES
DSK
E Solo under 10  Comb.
N Solo under 10  Comb.
SPRING CUP
Ballroom
C12-14  St, La
D under 12  St, La
D12 and over  St, La
E10-12  St, La
E under 10  St, La
N10-11  St, La
N under 10  St, La
DSK
C Solo 12-14  Comb.
D Solo under 12  Comb.
D Solo 12 and over  Comb.
E Solo 10-12  Comb.
N Solo 10-11  Comb.
N3 Couples under 6  Exam, Cup (all)
N3 Couples under 7  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
N3 Couples under 8  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
N3 Couples 8-10  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
N3 Solo under 6  Exam, Cup (all)
N3 Solo under 7  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
N3 Solo under 8  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
N3 Solo 8-10  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
N4 Couples under 8  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
N4 Couples 8-10  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
N4 Solo under 8  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
N4 Solo 8-10  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
Teams under 12  Exam
Воронов Валентин
+7 (926) 364-84-93
Гончаров Антон
+7 (926) 535-12-24
Имрекова Алина
+7 (926) 364-84-93
Андрианова Ольга
+7(903) 244-10-04
Ломакина Юлия
+7 (915) 124-82-74
Ломакин Дмитрий
+7 (916) 859-79-63
Tournament
29.04.2017
NDL CHAMPIONSHIP OF DANCE SCHOOLS
NDL FUTURE STARS DEP. TROPHY
DSK
E Couples 10 and over  Classif.
E Couples under 10  Classif.
E Solo 10 and over  Classif.
E Solo under 10  Classif.
N Couples 10 and over  Classif.
N Couples under 10  Classif.
N Solo 10 and over  Classif.
N Solo under 10  Classif.
Couple 10 and over  Exam, Cup
Couples under 6  Exam, Cup
Couples 6-7  Exam, Cup
Couples 8-9  Exam, Cup
Solo 10 and over  Exam, Cup
Solo under 6  Exam, Cup
Solo 6-7  Exam, Cup
Solo 8-9  Exam, Cup
Гальцева Мария
+7 (903) 007-82-69
Донской Денис
+7 (925) 504-98-64
Алешина Ольга
+7 (916) 650-63-92
Кочура Максим
+7 (903) 707-31-73
Бородинова Ирина
+7 (903) 615-34-45
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
http://www.moscowstardance.ru/
Tournament
29.04.2017
X RDU INTERNATIONAL OPEN FESTIVAL "MOSCOW STAR 2017"
PRO-AM BY INVITATION
Pro-Am
VIP Showcase (evening)  All Ages
INTERNATIONAL RDU GRAND PRIX
Ballroom
Professionals  St, La
RDU FESTIVAL
Ballroom
Adults 21 and over  St, La
Youth under 19  St, La
Youth under 21  St, La
Seniors over 35  St, La
Seniors over 50  St, La
Juveniles under 10  St, La
Juveniles under 12  St, La
Junior under 14  St, La
Junior under 16  St, La
RDU CHAMPIONSHIP
Ballroom
Adults 21 and over  10 dance
Youth under 19  10 dance
Youth under 21  10 dance
Seniors over 35  10 dance
Juveniles under 10  10 dance
Juveniles under 12  10 dance
Junior under 14  10 dance
Junior under 16  10 dance
Гальцева Мария
+7 (903) 007-82-69
Донской Денис
+7 (925) 504-98-64
Алешина Ольга
+7 (916) 650-63-92
Кочура Максим
+7 (903) 707-31-73
Бородинова Ирина
+7 (903) 615-34-45
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
http://www.moscowstardance.ru/
Tournament
01-02.04
2017
II MOSCOW DANCE BATTLE 2017
Ходос Дина
+7 (903) 130-09-80
http://dance-battle.com/
Tournament
19.03.2017
GALAXY DANCE 2017
Бушняков Дмитрий
+7(916) 707-84-71
http://vk.com/zgnashevremya
Tournament
12.03.2017
THE 4TH TOURNAMENT OF "DANCEPRIDE TROPHY" SERIES
NDL FUTURE STARS DEP. SERIES
DSK
E Couples 10 and over  Classif.
E Couples under 10  Classif.
N Couples 10 and over  Classif.
N Couples under 10  Classif.
N Solo 10 and over  Classif.
N Solo under 10  Classif.
Teams under 13  Cup
Couple 10 and over  Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
Couples 6-7  Exam
Couples 8-9  Exam, Cup
Solo 10 and over  Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
Solo under 6  Exam, Cup
Solo 6-7  Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
Solo 8-9  Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
Сыдыкова Юлия
+7 (903) 146-89-06
Сыдыков Роман
+7 (909) 982-70-60
http://www.dancepride.ru
Tournament
05.03.2017
RUSSIAN STYLE CUP 2017
Бойцов Алексей
+7 (911) 166-39-41
Миронова Любовь
+7 (911) 201-54-01
Светлова Елизавета
+7 (911) 236-96-70
Мажирин Герман
+7 (911) 726-08-90
http://spdu.spb.ru/tournaments/russtyle-cup
Tournament
26.02.2017
STAR TREK 2017
NDL FUTURE STARS DEP. SERIES
DSK
E Couples 10-11  Classif.
E Couples 12 and over  Classif.
E Couples under 10  Classif.
E Solo 10-11  Classif.
E Solo 12 and over  Classif.
E Solo under 10  Classif.
N Couples 10-11  Classif.
N Couples 12 and over  Classif.
N Couples under 10  Classif.
N Solo 10-11  Classif.
N Solo 12 and over  Classif.
N Solo under 10  Classif.
Teams under 13  Cup (all)
Couple 10 and over  Cup (all)
Couples 10-11  Exam, Cup
Couples 12 and over  Exam, Cup
Couples under 6  Exam, Cup
Couples 6-7  Exam, Cup
Couples under 8  Cup (all)
Couples 8-9  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
Solo 10 and over  Cup (all)
Solo 10-11  Exam, Cup
Solo 12 and over  Exam, Cup
Solo under 6  Exam, Cup
Solo 6-7  Exam, Cup
Solo under 8  Cup (all)
Solo 8-9  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
Фильченкова Алёна
+7 (926) 207-07-07
http://infinity-dance.ru/
Tournament
28-29.01
2017
VIII INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL "WINTER STAR 2017"
KANGAROO CUP
Ballroom
B16 and over  St, La
C under 14  St, La
C14-15  St, La
D under 12  St, La
D12-13  St, La
D14-15  St, La
E10-11  Comb.
E12 and over  Comb.
E under 10  Comb.
N10-11  Comb.
N12 and over  Comb., St, La
N under 10  Comb., St, La
А+B under 16  St, La
DSK
E Solo 10-11  Classif.
E Solo 12 and over  Classif.
E Solo under 10  Classif.
N Solo 10-11  Classif.
N Solo 12 and over  Classif.
N Solo under 10  Classif.
Couples 10-11  Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
Couples 12 and over  Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
Couples under 8  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
Couples 8-9  Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
Solo 10-11  Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
Solo 12 and over  Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
Solo under 8  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
Solo 8-9  Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
OPEN PRO-AM FESTIVAL
Pro-Am
10 Dance Pro-Am Champ LA  All Ages
10 Dance Pro-Am Champ ST  All Ages
Am. Rhythm - Championship  All Ages
Am. Rhythm - Multi Dance  All Ages
Am. Rhythm - Single Dance  All Ages
Am. Smooth - Multi Dance  All Ages
Am. Smooth - Scholarship  All Ages
Am. Smooth - Single Dance  All Ages
Arg. Tango FreeStyle - Multi  All Ages
Arg. Tango FreeStyle - Scolar  All Ages
Arg. Tango FreeStyle - Single  All Ages
Arg. Tango Salon - Multi  All Ages
Arg. Tango Salon - Scolar  All Ages
Arg. Tango Salon - Single  All Ages
Carib. Mix FreeStyle - Scolar  All Ages
Carib.Mix Cub.Style - Multi  All Ages
Carib.Mix Cub.Style - Scolar  All Ages
Carib.Mix Cub.Style - Single  All Ages
Carib.Mix FreeStyle - Multi  All Ages
Carib.Mix FreeStyle - Single  All Ages
Carib.Mix Line Style - Multi  All Ages
Carib.Mix Line Style - Scolar  All Ages
Carib.Mix Line Style - Single  All Ages
Int. Latin - Multi Dance  All Ages
Int. Latin - Scholarships  All Ages, All Ages
Int. Latin - Single Dance  All Ages
Int. Standard - Multi Dance  All Ages
Int. Standard - Scholarships  All Ages, All Ages
Int. Standard - Single Dance  All Ages
Showcase (day)  All Ages
Swing Dance - Multi Dance  All Ages
Swing Dance - Scolarship  All Ages
Swing Dance - Single Dance  All Ages
VIP Showcase (evening)  All Ages, All Ages
RDU FESTIVAL
Ballroom
Adults 21 and over  St, La
Youth under 19  St, La
Youth under 21  La, St
Professionals  St, La
Seniors over 35  St, La
Seniors over 50  St, La
Juveniles under 10  St, La
Juveniles under 12  La, St
Junior under 14  St, La
Junior under 16  La, St
STAGE CUP RDU RS
Ballroom
RS Adults  St, La
RS Youth 1+2  St, La
RS Under 12  St, La
RS Under 14  St, La
RS Under 16  St, La
Гальцева Мария
+7 (903) 007-82-69
Донской Денис
+7 (925) 504-98-64
Алешина Ольга
+7 (916) 650-63-92
Кочура Максим
+7 (903) 707-31-73
Новожилова Анастасия
+7 (925) 767-70-77
Бородинова Ирина
+7 (903) 615-34-45
Захарин Алексей
+7 (909) 905-05-11
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
http://winterstardance.ru/
Tournament
15.01.2017
NDL KIDS SCHOOL OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
NDL KIDS SCHOOLS OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
DSK
E Couples 10-11  Classif.
E Couples 12 and over  Classif.
E Couples under 10  Classif.
E Solo 10-11  Classif.
E Solo 12 and over  Classif.
E Solo under 10  Classif.
N Couples 10-11  Classif.
N Couples 12 and over  Classif.
N Couples under 10  Classif.
N Solo 10-11  Classif.
N Solo 12 and over  Classif.
N Solo under 10  Classif.
Teams under 13  Cup
Couples 10-11  Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
Couples 12 and over  Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
Couples under 6  Exam
Couples 6-7  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
Couples 8-9  Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
Solo 10-11  Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
Solo 12 and over  Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
Solo under 6  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
Solo 6-7  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
Solo 8-9  Exam, Cup, Cup (all), Cup (all)
Сыдыкова Юлия
+7 (903) 146-89-06
Сыдыков Роман
+7 (909) 982-70-60
http://www.dancepride.ru/
Tournament
10-11.12
2016
IIIRD MOSCOW DANCE FESTIVAL
NDL FUTURE STARS DEP. TROPHY
DSK
N3 Couples under 9  Exam
N3 Couples 9 and over  Exam
N3 Solo under 9  Exam
N3 Solo 9 and over  Exam
N4 Couples under 9  Exam
N4 Couples 9 and over  Exam
N4 Solo under 9  Exam
N4 Solo 9 and over  Exam
Couple under 9  Cup
Couple 9 and over  Cup
Solo under 9  Cup
Solo 9 and over  Cup
INTERNATIONAL RDU GRAND PRIX
Ballroom
Professionals  St, La
RDU FESTIVAL
Ballroom
C under 14  St, La
D under 12  St, La
D12-13  St, La
E10-11  St, La
E under 10  St, La
N10-11  St, La
N under 10  St, La
Adults 21 and over  St, La
Youth under 19  La, St
Youth under 21  La, St
Juveniles under 10  La, St
Juveniles under 12  La, St
Junior under 14  St, La
Junior under 16  St, La
STAGE CUP RDU RS
Ballroom
RS Under 21 + Adults  St, La
RS Under 19  La, St
RS Under 12  La, St
RS Under 14  St, La
RS Under 16  St, La
Пименова Дарья
+7 (926) 196-28-98
Владыкин Вадим
+7 (905) 759 91 57
Малов Павел
+7 (926) 376-97-98
http://dancefestival.moscow/
Tournament
04.12.2016
CLUB №1 2ND WINTER CUP
NDL FUTURE STARS DEP. SERIES
DSK
C Solo under 14  Classif.
C Solo 14 and over  Classif.
D Solo under 12  Classif.
D Solo 12 and over  Classif.
E Solo 10-11  Classif.
E Solo 12-13  Classif.
E Solo under 10  Classif.
N Solo 10-11  Classif.
N Solo under 10  Classif.
N3 Couples under 7  Exam, Cup
N3 Couples 7-9  Exam, Cup
N3 Solo under 7  Exam, Cup
N3 Solo 7-9  Exam, Cup
N4 Couples under 8  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
N4 Couples 8-10  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
N4 Solo under 8  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
N4 Solo 8-10  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
N5 Couples 11 and over  Cup, Cup (all)
N5 Couples under 8  Cup, Cup (all)
N5 Couples 8-10  Cup, Cup (all)
N5 Solo 11 and over  Cup, Cup (all)
N5 Solo under 8  Cup, Cup (all)
N5 Solo 8-10  Cup, Cup (all)
N6 Couples 11 and over  Cup, Cup (all)
N6 Couples under 8  Cup, Cup (all)
N6 Couples 8-10  Cup, Cup (all)
N6 Solo 11 and over  Cup, Cup (all)
N6 Solo under 8  Cup, Cup (all)
N6 Solo 8-10  Cup, Cup (all)
Teams under 11  Cup (all)
RDU FESTIVAL
Ballroom
C under 14  St, La
C14 and over  St, La
D under 12  St, La
D12 and over  St, La
E10-11  St, La
E12-13  St, La
E under 10  St, La
N10-11  St, La
N under 10  St, La
Воронов Валентин
+7 (926) 364-84-93
Гончаров Антон
+7 (926) 535-12-24
Андрианова Ольга
+7(903) 244-10-04
Ломакина Юлия
+7 (915) 124-82-74
Ломакин Дмитрий
+7 (916) 859-79-63
Tournament
04.12.2016
GOLDEN'S CUP 2016
Мартынова Юлия
+7 (965) 759-59-84
Мартынов Денис
+7 (906) 228-94-45
http://spdu.spb.ru/tournaments/goldens-cup
Tournament
20.11.2016
SAINT-PETERSBURG CUP 2016
Светлова Елизавета
+7 (911) 236-96-70
Мажирин Герман
+7 (911) 726-08-90
http://spdu.spb.ru/tournaments/piter-cup
Tournament
13.11.2016
THE 2ND TOURNAMENT OF "DANCEPRIDE TROPHY" SERIES
NDL FUTURE STARS DEP. SERIES
Ballroom
E10-11  Comb.
E under 10  Comb.
N10-11  Comb.
N12-13  Comb.
N under 10  Comb.
DSK
E Solo under 15  Classif.
N Solo under 15  Classif.
Duets  Cup
Couple 10 and over  Exam, Cup
Couples under 8  Cup
Couples 8-9  Cup
Couple under 10  Exam
Solo 10 and over  Exam, Cup
Solo 10 and over  Cup (all)
Solo under 8  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
Solo 8-9  Exam, Cup, Cup (all)
Сыдыкова Юлия
+7 (903) 146-89-06
Сыдыков Роман
+7 (909) 982-70-60
http://www.dancepride.ru
Tournament
06.11.2016
STAR TREK 2016
NDL FUTURE STARS DEP. SERIES
Ballroom
E10-11  Comb.
E under 10  Comb.
N10-11  Comb.
N12-13  Comb.
N under 10  Comb.
DSK
D Solo under 15  Classif.
E Solo under 15  Classif.
N Solo 10 and over  Classif.
N Solo under 10  Classif.
Couple 10 and over  Exam, Cup
Couples under 8  Cup
Couples 8-9  Cup
Couple under 10  Exam
Solo 10 and over  Exam, Cup, Cup
Solo under 8  Exam, Cup
Solo 8-9  Exam, Cup
Solo under 10  Cup
STAR CUP
DSK
Couples  Cup (all)
Solo  Cup (all)
Фильченкова Алёна
+7 (926) 207-07-07
Tournament
05-06.11
2016
UKR DANCE CUP 2016
Шапиро Олег
+38 (067) 785-44-55
https://vk.com/ukrdancecup2016
Tournament
23.10.2016
THE 1ST TOURNAMENT OF "DANCEPRIDE TROPHY" SERIES
NDL FUTURE STARS DEP. SERIES
Ballroom
E10-11  Comb.
E under 10  Comb.
N10-11  Comb.
N12-13  Comb.
N under 10  Comb.
DSK
D Solo under 15  Classif.
E Solo under 15  Classif.
N Solo under 15  Classif.
Duets  Cup
Couple 10 and over  Exam, Cup
Couples under 8  Cup
Couples 8-9  Cup
Couple under 10  Exam
Solo 10 and over  Exam
Solo 10 and over  Cup
Solo under 8  Exam, Cup
Solo 8-9  Exam, Cup
Сыдыкова Юлия
+7 (903) 146-89-06
Сыдыков Роман
+7 (909) 982-70-60
http://www.dancepride.ru
Tournament
10-11.09
2016
VIII INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL "AUTUMN STAR 2016"
IDU CLUB TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
Ballroom
Juveniles  10 dance
Juniors  10 dance
KANGAROO CUP
Ballroom
B16 and over  St, La
C under 14  St, La
C14-15  St, La
D under 12  St, La
D12-13  St, La
D14-15  St, La
E10-11  St, La
E12-13  St, La
E under 10  St, La
N10-11  St, La
N under 10  St, La
А+B under 16  St, La
DSK
D Solo under 15  Classif.
E Solo under 15  Classif.
N Solo under 15  Classif.
N5 Couples under 9  Cup (all)
N5 Solo under 9  Cup (all)
Couple 10 and over  Exam, Cup
Couples under 8  Exam, Cup
Couples 8-9  Exam, Cup
Solo 10 and over  Exam, Cup
Solo under 8  Exam, Cup
Solo 8-9  Exam, Cup
RDU FESTIVAL
Ballroom
Adults 21 and over  St, La
Youth under 19  St, La
Youth under 21  La, St
Professionals  La, St
Seniors over 35  St, La
Seniors over 50  St, La
Juveniles under 10  St, La
Juveniles under 12  La, St
Junior under 14  St, La
Junior under 16  La, St
Гальцева Мария
+7 (903) 007-82-69
Донской Денис
+7 (925) 504-98-64
Алешина Ольга
+7 (916) 650-63-92
Кочура Максим
+7 (903) 707-31-73
Новожилова Анастасия
+7 (925) 767-70-77
Бородинова Ирина
+7 (903) 615-34-45
Захарин Алексей
+7 (909) 905-05-11
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
http://autumnstardance.ru
Congress
09.09.2016
IV IDU CONGRESS

BOOKING (INDIVIDUAL LESSONS):
ST - Alexey Zakharin, Denis Donskoy
LA - Vladislav Borodinov

 

THEME:
"See... Listen... Feel..."

PLACE:
Moscow, Sports Combat Palace CSKA
Leningradskiy Prospect St, 39, building 27

START:
18:00, 9th Semptember 2016

 

TIMETABLE:

18:00

Introduction

18:15

V. Vladikin

St

18:45

D. Reka

La

19:15

Break

19:20

Y. Spesivtseva

St

19:50

L. Bellinger

La

20:20

Break

20:25

K. Welsh

St

20:55

Y. Haapalainen

La

21:25

Final Speech;
Group Photo

 
 

PRICE:
1200RUR/person
Coaches – free entry (needs presence of 2 couples)
WDC AL ID-card owners get discount for participation.

 

 

Link, recommended by IDU: photos from the IInd Congress.

Гальцева Мария
+7 (903) 007-82-69
Донской Денис
+7 (925) 504-98-64
Алешина Ольга
+7 (916) 650-63-92
Кочура Максим
+7 (903) 707-31-73
Новожилова Анастасия
+7 (925) 767-70-77
Бородинова Ирина
+7 (903) 615-34-45
Захарин Алексей
+7 (909) 905-05-11
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
Collective trainings
09-16.08
2016
MYAKININO SUMMER TRAINING CAMP

9 августа

9:00-9:45 Индивидуальные уроки Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус
9:45-10:00 Перерыв
10:00-11:30 Йога Владислав Бородинов
11:30-12:00 Перерыв
12:00-18:00 Индивидуальные уроки Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус
18:00-18:15 Перерыв
18:15-19:00 Группа Максим Кочура
19:00-19:15 Перерыв
19:15-20:00 Группа Кристина Плещёва
20:00-20:15 Перерыв
20:15-22:15 Общая практика Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус,
Максим Кочура,
Кристина Плещёва

 

10 августа

9:00-9:45 Индивидуальные уроки Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус
9:45-10:00 Перерыв
10:00-11:30 ОФП Кристина Плещёва
11:30-12:00 Перерыв
12:00-18:00 Индивидуальные уроки Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус
18:00-18:15 Перерыв
18:15-19:00 Группа Максим Кочура
19:00-19:15 Перерыв
19:15-20:00 Группа Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус
20:00-20:15 Перерыв
20:15-22:15 Общая практика Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус,
Максим Кочура,
Кристина Плещёва

 

11 августа

9:00-12:00 Индивидуальные уроки Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус

 

12 августа

11:00-18:45 Индивидуальные уроки Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус
18:45-19:15 Перерыв
19:15-20:00 Группа Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус
20:00-20:15 Перерыв
20:15-22:15 Общая практика Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус

 

13 августа

9:15-10:00 Индивидуальные уроки Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус
10:00-11:30 ОФП Кристина Плещёва
11:30-12:00 Перерыв
12:00-18:00 Индивидуальные уроки Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус
18:00-18:15 Перерыв
18:15-19:00 Группа Кристина Плещёва
19:00-20:30 Индивидуальные уроки Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус
20:30-22:30 Общая практика Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус

 

14 августа

9:00-9:45 Индивидуальные уроки Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус
9:45-10:00 Перерыв
10:00-11:30 Йога Владислав Бородинов
11:30-12:00 Перерыв
12:00-18:00 Индивидуальные уроки Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус
18:00-18:15 Перерыв
18:15-19:00 Группа Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус
19:00-20:00 Индивидуальные уроки Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус
20:00-20:15 Перерыв
20:15-22:15 Общая практика Владислав Бородинов,
Ирина Гарус

 

15 августа

10:00-11:30 ОФП Кристина Плещёва
11:30-12:45 Перерыв
12:45-18:45 Индивидуальные уроки Ирина Гарус
18:45-19:15 Перерыв
19:15-20:00 Группа Кристина Плещёва
20:00-20:15 Перерыв
20:15-22:15 Общая практика Ирина Гарус,
Кристина Плещёва

 

16 августа

10:15-11:00 Прогон Basic Ирина Гарус
11:00-12:30 Группа Анна Савельева
12:30-18:30 Индивидуальные уроки Ирина Гарус
18:30-19:00 Перерыв
19:00-21:00 Общая открытая практика Ирина Гарус,
Анна Савельева
Camp 2016 Myakinino Training
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
Tournament
18.06.2016
INTERNATIONAL DANCE FESTIVAL IN ISRAEL 2016
Moiseev Ivan
+972 (54) 328-65-86
Shustin Galina
+972 545865181
http://graziadancesport.com
Tournament
04.06.2016
THE MILLION ROSES 2016
Гончаров Сергей
+38 (095) 405-44-45
Васюк Кирилл
+38 (095) 743-91-36
Tournament
28.05.2016
STAR DANCE 2016
Бушняков Дмитрий
+7(916) 707-84-71
Tournament
15.05.2016
CLUB №1 SPRING CUP
SPRING CUP
Ballroom
C under 14  St, La
D10-11  St, La
D12-13  St, La
E10-11  St, La
E12-13  St, La
E under 10  St, La
N10-11  St, La
N under 10  St, La
DSK
N3 Couples under 7  Exam, Cup
N3 Couples 7-9  Exam, Cup
N3 Solo under 7  Exam, Cup
N3 Solo 7-9  Exam, Cup
N4 Couples under 9  Exam, Cup (all)
N4 Couples 9 and over  Exam, Cup (all)
N4 Solo under 9  Exam, Cup
N4 Solo 9 and over  Exam, Cup
N5 Couples under 9  Cup, Cup (all)
N5 Couples 9 and over  Cup, Cup (all)
N5 Solo under 9  Exam, Cup
N5 Solo 9 and over  Exam, Cup
Teams under 11  Cup (all)
Воронов Валентин
+7 (926) 364-84-93
Гончаров Антон
+7 (926) 535-12-24
Имрекова Алина
+7 (926) 364-84-93
Андрианова Ольга
+7(903) 244-10-04
Ломакина Юлия
+7 (915) 124-82-74
Ломакин Дмитрий
+7 (916) 859-79-63
http://nationaldanceleague.ru/ru/tournament/52/
Tournament
30.04-01.05
2016
IX MOSCOW STAR OPEN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
PRO-AM BY INVITATION
Pro-Am
Challenges  А, В, С, А, В, С
Sholarship  А, В, С, А, В, С
Single Dance  А, В, С, А, В, С
IDU CLUB TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
Ballroom
Youth+Adults  10 dance
Juv. + Jun.  10 dance
RDU REGIONAL TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
Ballroom
Youth  10 dance
Juveniles  10 dance
INTERNATIONAL RDU GRAND PRIX
Ballroom
Professionals  St, La
KANGAROO OLYMPIAD
Ballroom
B16 and over  St, La
C under 14  St, La
C14-15  St, La
C16 and over  St, La
D under 12  St, La
D12-13  St, La
E10-11  St, La
E under 10  St, La
N10-11  St, La
N under 10  St, La
DSK
Couple 10 and over  Cup
Couple under 12  Exam
Couple under 10  Cup
Solo 10 and over  Exam, Cup
Solo under 6  Exam
Solo 6-7  Exam
Solo under 8  Cup
Solo 8-9  Exam, Cup
RDU FESTIVAL
Ballroom
Adults 21 and over  St, La
Youth under 19  St, La
Youth under 21  La, St
Seniors over 35  La, St
Juveniles under 10  St, La
Juveniles under 12  La, St
Junior under 14  St, La
Junior under 16  La, St
RDU CHAMPIONSHIP
Ballroom
Adults 21 and over  10 dance
Youth under 19  10 dance
Youth under 21  10 dance
Professionals  10 dance
Seniors over 35  10 dance
Juveniles under 10  10 dance
Juveniles under 12  10 dance
Junior under 14  10 dance
Junior under 16  10 dance
Захарин Алексей
+7 (909) 905-05-11
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
http://moscowstardance.ru/
Congress
29.04.2016
III IDU CONGRESS

PRIVATE LESSONS:
ST - alexeyzakharin@gmail.com
LA - vladborodinov@nationaldanceleague.ru

PLACE:
Moscow, DSE CSKA
Leningradskiy Prospect St, 39, building 27

START:
18:00, 29th April 2016

LECTURERS:

K. Kasper

La

Е. Vyshegorodtsev

La

J. Wilkins

St

R. Golovashchenko

St

 

PRICE:
1000rur/person
Coaches – free entry (needs presence of 2 pair)
WDC AL ID-card owners get discount for participation.

Захарин Алексей
+7 (909) 905-05-11
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
Tournament
10.04.2016
CUP MOSAIC 2016
DSK
D Solo under 15  Classif.
E Solo under 15  Classif.
N Couples under 15  Classif.
N Solo under 15  Classif.
N3 Couples under 9  Cup (all)
N3 Couples 9 and over  Cup (all)
Duets  Cup
Teams under 13  Cup (all)
Couples under 13  Exam, Cup
Solo under 6  Exam
Solo under 9  Exam, Cup
Solo 9 and over  Exam, Cup
Сыдыкова Юлия
+7 (903) 146-89-06
Сыдыков Роман
+7 (909) 982-70-60
Tournament
26-27.03
2016
MOSCOW DANCE BATTLE - 2016
Ходос Дина
+7 (903) 130-09-80
Congress
24-25.03
2016
II CONGRESS IDU MOSCOW DANCE BATTLE

REGISTRATION FOR THE CONGRESS ON THE OFFICIAL SITE OF THE CONGRESS

National Dance League, International Dance Union представляют: II CONGRESS IDU MOSCOW DANCE BATTLE

The Congress will be held in two days, March 24 and 25 in Moscow.

March 24, Moscow, SC Aviapark, beginning at 16:00 in the cost of one day of the congress: 1500R person.

Lecturers Congress:

16:00     B. Shreiber   Germany
16:45     A. Melnikov   Russia
17:30     J. Haapalainen   Finland
18:15     S. Hannah   UK
19:00     A. Skufca & Melinda   Slovenia 
19:45     J. Wood   UK
20:30     S. Suutari   Finland


March 25, Moscow, CSKA Sports complex Igrovoy, beginning at 16:00 in the cost of one day of the congress: 1500R person. 

Lecturers Congress:

16:00     S. Hannah   UK
16:45     A. Skufca & Melinda   Slovenia 
17:30     J. Wood   UK
18:15     J. Haapalainen   Finland
19:00     S. Ossenkop   Germany
19:45     B. Shreiber   Germany
20:30     Фуршет   

 

Applications for participation in the congress, as well as recording on individual sessions with any preposition specialist
email: master@machaon-dance.ru
phone: +7 (903) 130-09-80
The schedule is subject to change!

Ходос Дина
+7 (903) 130-09-80
Tournament
05.03.2016
OPEN TOURNAMENT DANCE SCHOOL LIGHTS OF SPRING 2016
DSK
N3 Couples under 9  Cup (all)
N3 Couples 9 and over  Cup (all)
N4 Couples under 9  Cup (all)
N4 Couples 9 and over  Cup (all)
Duets  Cup
Teams under 13  Cup (all)
Couples under 13  Exam, Cup
Solo under 9  Exam, Cup
Solo 9 and over  Exam, Cup
SPRING CUP
DSK
Solo under 9  Cup
Solo 9 and over  Cup
Фильченкова Алёна
+7 (926) 207-07-07
Tournament
05-06.03
2016
VI CUP RUSSIAN STYLE
Светлова Елизавета
+7 (911) 236-96-70
Мажирин Герман
+7 (911) 726-08-90
Tournament
27-28.02
2016
RUSSIAN CUP 2016
Михальков Игорь
+7 (925) 772-61-79
Tournament
14.02.2016
OPEN TOURNAMENTS DANCE KIDS SHOOL "MOSAIC 2016"
DSK
N3 Couples under 9  Cup (all)
N3 Couples 9 and over  Cup (all)
Duets  Cup
Teams under 13  Exam
Couples under 13  Exam, Cup
Solo under 9  Exam, Cup
Solo 9 and over  Exam, Cup
Сыдыкова Юлия
+7 (903) 146-89-06
Сыдыков Роман
+7 (909) 982-70-60
Tournament
06-07.02
2016
VII WINTER STAR OPEN DANCE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016
NASKT BEST OF THE BEST
Pro-Am
American Smooth  All Ages
Int. Standard - Scholarships  А, В, С
International Latin  А, В, С
PRO-AM BY INVITATION
Pro-Am
Am. Smooth - Scholarship  All Ages
Int. Latin - Multi Dance  А, В, С
Int. Latin - Scholarships  А, В, С
Int. Latin - Single Dance  А, В, С
Int. Standard - Multi Dance  А, В, С
Int. Standard - Single Dance  А, В, С
International Standard - Scholarships  А, В, С
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP RDU
Ballroom
Adults 21 and over  St, La
KANGAROO CUP
Ballroom
C under 14  St, La
C14-15  St, La
D under 12  St, La
D12-13  St, La
E10-11  St, La
E12-13  St, La
E under 10  St, La
N10-11  St, La
N under 10  St, La
DSK
Teams under 12  Exam
Couple under 12  Exam
Solo 10 and over  Exam
Solo 10 and over  Cup
Solo under 8  Exam, Cup
Solo 8-9  Exam, Cup
INTERNATIONAL RDU GRAND PRIX
Ballroom
Professionals  St, La
RDU FESTIVAL
Ballroom
Adults 21 and over  St, La
Youth under 19  St, La
Youth under 21  La, St
Seniors over 35  La, St
Juveniles under 10  St, La
Juveniles under 12  La, St
Junior under 14  St, La
Junior under 16  La, St
Захарин Алексей
+7 (909) 905-05-11
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
Congress
05.02.2016
1 CONGRESS OF THE INTERNATIONAL DANCE UNION

Russian Dance Union, All-Russian Amateur Dance League, National Dance League, Moskow Federation Sport Dance, International Dance Union are: 1 CONGRESS OF THE INTERNATIONAL DANCE UNION

The Congress will be held on February 5 in Moscow, Palace of Sports CSKA, beginning at 18:00, Price: 1000 rubles per person.

Lecturers Congress:
 

 

Тема:    Базовые Принципы
18:00      Открытие Конгресса
18:15

  D. Donskoy
  M. Galzeva

  Russia
19:15 

 
 
  S. Surkov
 
 
  Russia
 
20:15

  S. Mixeev
  N. Chijova

  Russia
 
21:15   G. Oswick   UK
22:00  

   V. Borodinov
   Distribution certificates

Захарин Алексей
+7 (909) 905-05-11
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
Collective trainings
27.12.2015
NDL PARTY!!!

Dear members of NDL!

27 December 2015 at 17:00 will be held a general meeting of our company to you! The meeting is open, everyone can come and listen. Many different ideas and thoughts for the next year!
2015 was very successful for the National Dance League, we want to celebrate all together within our organization is at 18.00 buffet!
Waiting for everybody!!!

Dress:
Lord - suit, tie
Ladies - Elegant dress

See you!

Yours faithfully,
President YTL
Vlad Borodinov

Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
Tournament
19-20.12
2015
NEW YEAR'S CUP SNOWY MOSAIC 2015
NEW YEAR'S CUP
Ballroom
CH 16 and over  La
CH under 14  La
CH under 17  La
J 16 and over  La
J under 14  La
J under 17  La
P 16 and over  La
P under 14  La
P under 17  La
S 16 and over  La
S under 14  La
S under 17  La
Snow T 16 and over  St
Snow T under 14  St
Snow T under 17  St
Snow F 16 and over  St
Snow F under 14  St
Snow F under 17  St
Snow Q 16 and over  St
Snow Q under 14  St
Snow Q under 17  St
Snow W 16 and over  St
Snow W under 14  St
Snow W under 17  St
PAS DANCE SHOOL
DSK
Girls Duets under 15  Exam
Teams under 12  Cup
Couples 10-11  Exam
Couples under 13  Cup
Couples under 8  Exam
Couples 8-9  Exam
Solo 10-11  Exam
Solo 10-13  Cup, Cup
Solo 12 and over  Exam
Solo under 8  Exam, Cup
Solo 8-9  Exam
Solo under 10  Cup, Cup
RDU CUP SERIES
Ballroom
Adults 21 and over  St, La
Youth under 19  St, La
Youth under 21  St, La
Juveniles under 10  St, La
Juveniles under 12  St, La
Junior under 14  St, La
Junior under 16  St, La
STAGE CUP RDU RS
Ballroom
Adults 21 and over  St, La
Youth under 19  St, La
Juveniles under 12  St, La
Junior under 14  St, La
Junior under 16  St, La
Сыдыкова Юлия
+7 (903) 146-89-06
Сыдыков Роман
+7 (909) 982-70-60
Tournament
12-13.12
2015
2ND MOSCOW DANCE FESTIVAL 2015
Асонов Илья
+7 (917) 596-58-06
Малов Павел
+7 (926) 376-97-98
Tournament
05.12.2015
WINTER CUP CLUB №1
Ballroom
C under 14  St, La
C14-15  St, La
C16 and over  St, La
D12-13  St, La
E10-11  St, La
E12-13  St, La
E under 10  St, La
N10-11  St, La
N under 10  St, La
DSK
N3 Couples under 8  Cup
N3 Couples under 10  Exam, Cup
N3 Solo under 8  Cup
N3 Solo under 10  Exam, Cup
N4 Couples under 8  Cup
N4 Couples under 10  Exam, Cup
N4 Solo under 8  Cup
N4 Solo under 10  Exam, Cup
N5 Couples under 14  Exam, Cup
N5 Couples under 10  Cup
N5 Solo under 14  Exam, Cup
N5 Solo under 10  Cup
N6 Couples under 14  Exam, Cup
N6 Couples under 10  Cup
N6 Solo under 14  Exam, Cup
N6 Solo under 10  Cup
Teams under 11  Cup
Воронов Валентин
+7 (926) 364-84-93
Гончаров Антон
+7 (926) 535-12-24
Имрекова Алина
+7 (926) 364-84-93
Андрианова Ольга
+7(903) 244-10-04
Ломакина Юлия
+7 (915) 124-82-74
Ломакин Дмитрий
+7 (916) 859-79-63
Tournament
22.11.2015
PETERSBURG CUP 2015
Светлова Елизавета
+7 (911) 236-96-70
Мажирин Герман
+7 (911) 726-08-90
Tournament
24.10.2015
MAYOR'S CUP THE CITY OF DONETSK DONBAS'S STAR 2015
Васюк Кирилл
+38 (095) 743-91-36
Гончаров Сергей
+7 (978) 022-53-43
Tournament
12-13.09
2015
VII OPEN RDU INTERNATIONAL DANCE FESTIVAL AUTUMN STAR 2015
PRO-AM BY INVITATION
Pro-Am
10 dance championships  А, В, С
Arg. Tango Free Style  А, В, С
Challenges  А, В, С
Sholarship  А, В, С
Sholarship-American Smooth  А, В, С
Sholarship-Caribbian Mix  А, В, С
Showcase (day)  А, В, С
Single Dance  А, В, С
VIP Showcase (evening)  А, В, С
KANGAROO CUP
Ballroom
C under 14  St, La
C14-15  St, La
D under 12  St, La
D12-13  St, La
D14-15  St, La
E10-11  St, La
E12-13  St, La
E under 10  St, La
DSK
Solo 10 and over  Exam, Cup
Solo under 8  Exam
Solo 8-9  Exam
Solo under 10  Cup
INTERNATIONAL RDU GRAND PRIX
Ballroom
Professionals  St, La
RDU FESTIVAL
Ballroom
Adults 21 and over  St, La
Youth under 19  St, La
Youth under 21  La, St
Seniors over 35  La, St
Juveniles under 10  St, La
Juveniles under 12  La, St
Junior under 14  St, La
Junior under 16  La, St
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
Ballroom
Adults 21 and over  10 dance
Youth under 19  10 dance
Youth under 21  10 dance
Seniors over 35  10 dance
Juveniles  10 dance
Junior under 14  10 dance
Junior under 16  10 dance
Захарин Алексей
+7 (909) 905-05-11
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
http://autumnstardance.ru/
Congress
11.09.2015
RUSSIAN CONGRESS OF RDU 2015

Russian Dance Union, All-Russian Amateur Dance League, National Dance League, Moskow Federation Sport Dance are: Russian Congress of RDU

The Congress will be held on September 11 in Moscow, Palace of Sports CSKA, beginning at 17:00, Price: 1000 rubles per person.

Lectures Congress:

 

17:30     Sneguole Wood   Lithuania
18:00     Evgeni Smagin   Russia
18:00     Polina Kozachenko   Russia
18:30     Christopher Short   UK
19:00     Melia   Poland
19:30     Simona Fancello   Italy
20:00     Jukka Haapalainen   Finland
Захарин Алексей
+7 (909) 905-05-11
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
Collective trainings
24.08-04.09
2015
SPORTS DANCE CHARGES MACHAON 2015

Dear friends and colleagues!
We are pleased to invite you to the next sports gathering our club dance Machaon.

The program will:

Lectures and individual lessons from the prominent Russian athletes and trainers:

Vladislav Borodinov, Latin
DINA HODOS standard, Latin
Leonid Pletnev standard
ARSEN Aghamalyan, Latin
PONOMAREVA TATIANA, choreography
Pozhidaeva Natalya, Zumba
See you at the training camp!

Ходос Дина
+7 (903) 130-09-80
Collective trainings
10-20.08
2015
SUMMER CAMP IN THE CRIMEA WITH DANCE CLUB & STARS DREAM TEAM

From 10 to 20 August 2015, recreation center "Star Beach" apartment on the beach in the Crimea, will be held next summer gathering of dance groups, "Star" and "Dream Team". We invite everyone to take part in the improvement of their skills, getting new dance experience and the positive charge emotions the whole season ahead !!!

Our teachers:
Borodinov Vlad, Moscow
Zakharin Alex Moscow
Garus Irina, Moscow
Novozhilova Anasrasia, Moscow
Vasyuk Cyril, Donetsk
Goncharov Sergey Sevastopol

Applications for participation and individual lessons:
Vasyuk Kiril
+380957439136

Goncharov Sergey
+79780225343
trainingcampndl@yandex.ru

Гончаров Сергей
+7 (978) 022-53-43
Бородинов Владислав
+7 (903) 790-42-25
Up