НТЛ
N3 Соло 6 и мл. Кубок
240
Турнир-НТЛ
15
участников зарегистрировано в категории "N3 Соло 6 и мл. Кубок"
СОЛИСТ
, КЛУБ, ТРЕНЕР
КЛУБ ТРЕНЕР СТАТИСТИКА
15
участников зарегистрировано в категории "N3 Соло 6 и мл. Кубок"
регистрация завершена
Арсений Счастливов
Махаон, Москва, Россия
Яна Кузнецова
Махаон, Москва, Россия Яна Кузнецова
Елизавета Счастливова
Махаон, Москва, Россия
Яна Кузнецова
Махаон, Москва, Россия Яна Кузнецова
Арина Ефимова
Махаон, Москва, Россия
Аделя Набиуллина
Махаон, Москва, Россия Аделя Набиуллина
София Гербер
Махаон, Москва, Россия
Аделя Набиуллина
Махаон, Москва, Россия Аделя Набиуллина
Надежда Александрова
Махаон, Москва, Россия
Яна Кузнецова
Махаон, Москва, Россия Яна Кузнецова
Мария Окост
Махаон, Москва, Россия
Яна Кузнецова
Махаон, Москва, Россия Яна Кузнецова
Яна Мурзабаева
Махаон, Москва, Россия
Дина Ходос
Махаон, Москва, Россия Дина Ходос
Элеонора Скляревская
Танцевальный Экспресс, Москва, Россия
Евгений Терешин, Екатерина Терешина
Танцевальный Экспресс, Москва, Россия Евгений Терешин, Екатерина Терешина
Максим Емельянов
Танцевальный Экспресс, Москва, Россия
Евгений Терешин, Екатерина Терешина
Танцевальный Экспресс, Москва, Россия Евгений Терешин, Екатерина Терешина
Кира Терешина
Танцевальный Экспресс, Москва, Россия
Евгений Терешин, Екатерина Терешина
Танцевальный Экспресс, Москва, Россия Евгений Терешин, Екатерина Терешина
Алиса Сергеева
Эдения, Старая Купавна , Россия
Роман Фадеев , Галина Малкина
Эдения, Старая Купавна , Россия Роман Фадеев , Галина Малкина
Анна Стрельбицкая
СТК Сокол, Москва, Россия
Светлана Афанасьева, Сергей Пешкун
СТК Сокол, Москва, Россия Светлана Афанасьева, Сергей Пешкун
Ксения Шабельник
Байла, Москва, Россия
Анна Трензелева, Степан Скок
Байла, Москва, Россия Анна Трензелева, Степан Скок
Алеся Шимова
Клуб N1, Москва, Россия
Ольга Андрианова
Клуб N1, Москва, Россия Ольга Андрианова
Давид Зеликовский
Танцевальный экспресс, Москва, Россия
Евгений Терёшин , Екатерина Терёшина
Танцевальный экспресс, Москва, Россия Евгений Терёшин , Екатерина Терёшина